Försäsong 2019

Schemat uppdateras efter hand.

 

AIK    
17/8 AIK - Västerås 1-6 [Text][HL]
22/8 AIK - Södertälje x-x [Text][HL]
29/8 AIK - Linköping x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 Leksand - AIK x-x [Text][HL]
7/9 AIK - Brynäs x-x [Text][HL]
8/9 Södertälje - AIK x-x [Text][HL]
12/9 AIK - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
       
ALMTUNA    
11/8 Västerås - Almtuna 3-4 [Text][HL]
14/8 Huddinge - Almtuna 3-0 [Text]
16/8 Timrå - Almtuna 2-1 (str) [Text]
20/8 Almtuna - Västerås 3-4 (ot) [Text][HL]
23/8 Almtuna - Väsby x-x [Text][HL]
28/8 Vita Hästen - Almtuna x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 Enköping - Almtuna x-x [Text][HL]
5/11 Almtuna - Västervik x-x [Text][HL]
11/9 Almtuna - Huddinge x-x [Text][HL]
       
BJÖRKLÖVEN   
15/8 Björklöven - Luleå 0-1 [Text]
17/8 Björklöven - Vaasa Sport 6-2 [Text]
23/8 Skellefteå - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
28/8 MODO - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 Timrå - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
31/8 Mora - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 Vännäs - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
13/9 Timrå - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
       
KARLSKOGA   
14/8 Karlskoga - Örebro 4-5 (ot) [Text][HL]
21/8 Mariestad - Karlskoga x-x [Text][HL]
23/8 Karlskoga - Vita Hästen x-x [Text][HL]
27/8 Södertälje - Karlskoga x-x [Text][HL]
4/9 Västerås - Karlskoga x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 Karlskoga - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
12/9 Karlskoga - Södertälje x-x [Text][HL]
       
KARLSKRONA   
9/8 Karlskrona - Herlev 6-2 [Text][HL]
14/8 Karlskrona - KRIF 6-2 [Text][HL]
16/8 Tingsryd - Karlskrona 2-0 [Text]
17/8 Karlskrona - Troja 4-2 [Text]
29/8 Peliitat - Karlskrona x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 KooKoo - Karlskrona x-x [Text][HL]
4/9 Oskarshamn - Karlskrona x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 KRIF - Karlskrona x-x [Text][HL]
12/9 Karlskrona - Kristianstad x-x [Text][HL]
       
KRISTIANSTAD   
9/8 Kristianstad - Mörrum 7-0 [Text]
16/8 Kristianstad - Troja 5-2 [Text]
17/8 Tingsryd - Kristianstad  6-3 [Text]
22/8 Kristianstad - Tingsryd x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 Herlev - Kristianstad x-x [Text][HL]
4/9 Kristianstad - Rögle x-x [Text][HL]
6-7/9 Cup i Tyskland x-x [Text][HL]
11/9 Kristianstad - Tyringe x-x [Text][HL]
12/9 Karlskrona - Kristianstad  x-x [Text][HL]
       
MODO    
14/8 Skellefteå - MODO 3-4 (str) [Text]
16/8 MODO - Vaasa Sport 2-3 [Text][HL]
20/8 Brynäs - MODO 6-3 [Text]
23/8 MODO - Örnsköldsvik x-x [Text][HL]
28/8 MODO - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 MODO - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
31/8 Timrå - MODO x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 MODO - Timrå x-x [Text][HL]
       
MORA    
17/8 Belfast - Mora 3-1  [Text]
18/8 Belfast - Mora 4-1 [Text]
24/8 Mora - Storhamar x-x  [Text][HL]
29/8 Timrå - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 MODO - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
31/8 Björklöven - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 Karlskoga - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
12/9 AIK - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
       
SÖDERTÄLJE   
9/8 Södertälje - Djurgården 2-5 [Text][HL]
14/8 Nyköping - Södertälje 1-10 [Text]
22/8 AIK - Södertälje x-x [Text][HL]
27/8 Södrtälje - Karlskoga x-x [Text][HL]
1/9 Södertälje - Örebro x-x [Text][HL]
5/9 Södertälje - Brynäs x-x [Text][HL]
7/9 Södertälje - Leksand x-x [Text][HL]
8/9 Södertälje - AIK x-x [Text][HL]
12/9 Karlskoga - Södertälje x-x [Text][HL]
       
TIMRÅ    
9/8 Timrå - Storhamar 5-3 [Text][HL]
16/8 Timrå - Almtuna 2-1 (str) [Text]
29/8 Timrå - Mora x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 Björklöven - Timrå x-x [Text][HL]
31/8 Timrå - MODO x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 MODO - Timrå x-x [Text][HL]
13/9 Timrå - Björklöven x-x [Text][HL]
       
TINGSRYD    
16/8 Tingsryd - Karlskrona 2-0 [Text]
17/8 Tingsryd - Kristianstad 6-3 [Text]
22/8 Kristianstad - Tingsryd x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 Sparta - Tingsryd x-x [Text][HL]
1/9 Stjernen - Tingsryd x-x [Text][HL]
4/9 Tingsryd - Nybro x-x [Text][HL]
6/9 Troja - Tingsryd x-x [Text][HL]
13/9 Västervik - Tingsryd x-x [Text][HL]
       
VITA HÄSTEN   
21/8 Västervik - Vita Hästen x-x [Text][HL]
23/8 Karlskoga - Vita Hästen x-x [Text][HL]
28/8 Vita Hästen - Almtuna x-x [Text][HL]
4/9 Tranås - Vita Hästen x-x [Text][HL]
11/9 Vita Hästen - Västervik x-x [Text][HL]
13/9 Vita Hästen - Västerås x-x [Text][HL]
       
VÄSTERVIK    
14/8 Västervik - Kalmar 4-3 [Text][HL]
21/8 Västervik - Vita Hästen x-x [Text][HL]
28/8 Västervik - Tranås x-x [Text][HL]
30/8 Västervik - Vimmerby x-x [Text][HL]
5/11 Almtuna - Västervik x-x [Text][HL]
11/9 Vita Hästen - Västervik x-x [Text][HL]
13/9 Västervik - Tingsryd x-x [Text][HL]
       
VÄSTERÅS    
11/8 Västerås - Almtuna 3-4 [Text][HL]
17/8 AIK - Västerås 1-6 [Text][HL]
20/8 Almtuna - Västerås 3-4 (ot) [Text][HL]
22/8 Västerås - Storhamar x-x [Text][HL]
29/8 Karlskoga - Västerås x-x [Text][HL]
4/9 Västerås - Karlskoga x-x [Text][HL]
13/9 Vita Hästen - Västerås x-x [Text][HL]