FÖRSÄSONG 2022

* Schemat uppdateras fortlöpande i takt med att nya matcher blir klara.
   
AIK   
18/8 Karlskoga - AIK
31/8 Västerås - AIK
2/9 AIK - MoDo
9/9 AIK - Mora
14/9 AIK - Västerås
18/9 Almtuna - AIK
   
ALMTUNA   
11/8 Almtuna - Djurgården
19/8 Södertälje - Almtuna
25/8 Almtuna - Vita Hästen
1/9 Vita Hästen - Almtuna
7/9 Almtuna - Östersund
13/9 Mora - Almtuna
18/9 Almtuna - AIK
   
BJÖRKLÖVEN   
12/8 Vasa Sport - Björklöven
13/8 Björklöven - Vasa Sport
19/8 Skellefteå - Björklöven
23/8 Björklöven - MoDo
25/8 Hudiksvall - Björklöven
26/8 Placeringsmatch SCA-cupen
8/9 Björklöven - Östersund
16/9 MoDo - Björklöven
   
DJURGÅRDEN   
11/8 Almtuna - Djurgården
19/8 Visby Roma - Djurgården
20/8 Frölunda - Djurgården
24/8 Västerås - Djurgården
31/8 Djurgården - MoDo
6/9 Kristianstad - Djurgården
8/9 Tingsryd - Djurgården
14/9 Djurgården - HV71
   
KARLSKOGA   
18/8 Karlskoga - AIK
24/8 Karlskoga - Stjernen
1-4/9 Skoda Trophy
8/9 Karlskoga - Vita Hästen
13/9 Vita Hästen - Karlskoga
15/9 Karlskoga - Södertälje
   
KRISTIANSTAD   
9/8 Kristianstad - Växjö
11/8 Kristianstad - Rögle
19/8 Tingsryd - Kristianstad
25/8 Kristianstad - Tyringe
2/9 Kristianstad - Tingsryd
6/9 Kristianstad - Djurgården
16/9 Kristianstad - Nybro
   
MODO   
17/8 Skellefteå - MoDo
23/8 Björklöven - MoDo
24/8 Hudiksvall - MoDo
26/8 Placeringsmatch SCA-cupen
31/8 Djurgården - MoDo
2/9 AIK - MoDo
8/9 MoDo - Leksand
14/9 Timrå - MoDo
16/9 MoDo - Björklöven
   
MORA   
9/8 Mora - Leksand
18/8 Storhamar - Mora
24/8 Sundsvall - Mora
25/8 Mora - Timrå
26/8 Placeringsmatch SCA-cupen
3/9 Mora - Östersund
9/9 AIK - Mora
13/9 Mora -Almtuna
   
SÖDERTÄLJE   
19/8 Södertälje - Almtuna
26/8 Stjernen - Södertälje
27/8 Vålerengen - Södertälje
1-4/9 Skoda Trophy
8/9 Södertälje - Huddinge
15/9 Karlskoga - Södertälje
   
TINGSRYD   
17/8 Tingsryd - Karlskrona
19/8 Tingsryd - Kristianstad
26/8 Herlev - Tingsryd
27/8 Rödovre - Tingsryd
31/8 Tingsryd - Västervik
2/9 Kristianstad - Tingsryd
8/9 Tingsryd - Djurgården
   
VITA HÄSTEN   
18/8 Västerås - Vita Hästen
23/8 Västervik - Vita Hästen
25/8 Almtuna - Vita Hästen
1/9 Vita Hästen - Almtuna
7/9 Vita Hästen - Västervik
8/9 Karlskoga - Vita Hästen
13/9 Vita Hästen - Karlskoga
15/9 Vita Hästen - Vimmerby
   
VÄSTERVIK   
11/8 Västervik - Nybro
15/8 Västervik - Vimmerby
19/8 Rungsted - Västervik
20/8 Rödovre - Västervik
23/8 Västervik - Vita Hästen
31/8 Tingsryd - Västervik
7/9 Vita Hästen - Västervik
16/9 Västerås - Västervik
   
VÄSTERÅS   
18/8 Västerås - Vita Hästen
24/8 Västerås - Djurgården
31/8 Västerås - AIK
2/9 Västerås - SaiPa
9/9 Esbjerg - Västerås
10/9 Placeringsmatch Cup
14/9 AIK - Västerås
16/9 Västerås - Västervik
   
ÖSTERSUND   
26/8 Östersund - Lillehammer
27/8 Östersund - Lillehammer
3/9 Mora - Östersund
7/9 Almtuna - Östersund
8/9 Björklöven - Östersund
14/9 Östersund - Sundsvall