Spelschema för alla lag

Datum Tid Hemmalag Bortalag Arena Kanal  
Datum Tid Hemmalag Bortalag Arena Resultat    
2013-09-12 17:00 Rögle BK Södertälje SK Lindab Arena 1-2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0)
2013-09-12 17:00 Asplöven HC Karlskrona HK Arena Polarica 0-6 (0-3, 0-2, 0-1)
2013-09-12 17:00 Djurgårdens IF IF Troja/Ljungby Hovet, Johanneshov 3-2 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
2013-09-12 17:00 IF Björklöven IF Malmö Redhawks Umeå Arena 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
2013-09-12 17:00 BIK Karlskoga IK Oskarshamn Nobelhallen 5-2 (2-0, 3-1, 0-1)
2013-09-12 17:00 Mora IK Almtuna IS FM Mattsson Arena 8-2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1)
2013-09-13 17:00 Timrå IK VIK Västerås HK E.ON Arena 0-4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0)
2013-09-14 14:00 Södertälje SK Mora IK AXA Sports Center 3-4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-09-14 14:00 IF Malmö Redhawks IF Troja/Ljungby Malmö Arena 4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
2013-09-14 16:00 IK Oskarshamn Asplöven HC Arena Oskarshamn 5-4 (1-3, 3-0, 1-1)
2013-09-15 14:00 Karlskrona HK Rögle BK Telenor Arena 4-0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0)
2013-09-16 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Asplöven HC Sunnerbohov 0-4 (0-0, 0-4, 0-0)
2013-09-16 17:00 IK Oskarshamn IF Björklöven Arena Oskarshamn 4-3 (2-1, 0-2, 2-0)
2013-09-16 17:00 VIK Västerås HK BIK Karlskoga ABB Arena Nord 3-1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-09-16 17:00 Almtuna IS Timrå IK Gränbyhallen 1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-09-18 17:00 Rögle BK IF Troja/Ljungby Lindab Arena 1-3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2)
2013-09-18 17:00 Asplöven HC IF Malmö Redhawks Arena Polarica 5-3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1)
2013-09-18 17:00 Djurgårdens IF IK Oskarshamn Hovet, Johanneshov 7-2 (3-0, 1-1, 3-1)
2013-09-18 17:00 IF Björklöven VIK Västerås HK Umeå Arena 3-1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-09-18 17:00 BIK Karlskoga Almtuna IS Nobelhallen 5-2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2)
2013-09-18 17:00 Karlskrona HK Södertälje SK Telenor Arena 4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
2013-09-19 17:00 Timrå IK Mora IK E.ON Arena 3-0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0)
2013-09-20 17:00 VIK Västerås HK Djurgårdens IF ABB Arena Nord 2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
2013-09-20 17:00 Almtuna IS IF Björklöven Gränbyhallen 2-3 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-09-20 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Karlskrona HK Sunnerbohov 2-5 (2-4, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-09-21 14:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Rögle BK Malmö Arena 4-3 (2-0, 2-1, 0-2)
2013-09-21 14:00 Mora IK BIK Karlskoga FM Mattsson Arena 2-4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1)
2013-09-21 14:00 Södertälje SK Timrå IK AXA Sports Center 3-2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-09-23 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Södertälje SK Sunnerbohov 3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
2013-09-23 17:00 Karlskrona HK IF Malmö Redhawks Telenor Arena 5-1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1)
2013-09-24 17:00 Rögle BK IK Oskarshamn Lindab Arena 6-2 (3-0, 3-1, 0-1)
2013-09-24 17:00 Asplöven HC VIK Västerås HK Arena Polarica 0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
2013-09-24 17:00 Almtuna IS Djurgårdens IF Gränbyhallen 3-2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-09-24 17:00 IF Björklöven Mora IK T3 Center 3-6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1)
2013-09-24 17:00 BIK Karlskoga Timrå IK Nobelhallen 2-0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0)
2013-09-26 17:00 VIK Västerås HK Rögle BK ABB Arena Nord 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-09-26 17:00 Almtuna IS Asplöven HC Gränbyhallen 3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1)
2013-09-26 17:00 Mora IK Djurgårdens IF FM Mattsson Arena 3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
2013-09-26 17:00 Södertälje SK BIK Karlskoga AXA Sports Center 6-2 (1-2, 3-0, 2-0)
2013-09-26 17:00 IK Oskarshamn Karlskrona HK Arena Oskarshamn 4-3 (3-2, 1-1, 0-0)
2013-09-27 17:00 Timrå IK IF Björklöven E.ON Arena 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-09-28 14:00 Rögle BK Almtuna IS Lindab Arena 2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-09-28 14:00 Asplöven HC Mora IK Arena Polarica 4-3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-09-28 14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby IK Oskarshamn Sunnerbohov 3-2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-09-28 14:00 Karlskrona HK VIK Västerås HK Telenor Arena 2-0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0)
2013-09-29 14:00 IF Björklöven BIK Karlskoga T3 Center 1-4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2)
2013-09-30 17:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Södertälje SK Malmö Arena 5-0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0)
2013-10-01 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Timrå IK Hovet, Johanneshov 5-4 (3-1, 0-0, 1-3, 1-0)
2013-10-02 17:00 Mora IK Rögle BK FM Mattsson Arena 5-2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0)
2013-10-02 17:00 IK Oskarshamn IF Malmö Redhawks Arena Oskarshamn 3-2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-10-02 17:00 VIK Västerås HK IF Troja/Ljungby ABB Arena Nord 2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-02 17:00 Karlskrona HK Almtuna IS Telenor Arena 6-1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0)
2013-10-03 17:00 Timrå IK Asplöven HC E.ON Arena 2-3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-10-03 17:00 BIK Karlskoga Djurgårdens IF Nobelhallen 1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
2013-10-03 17:00 Södertälje SK IF Björklöven AXA Sports Center 2-3 (1-3, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-04 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Almtuna IS Sunnerbohov 3-2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-04 17:00 Karlskrona HK Mora IK Telenor Arena 5-0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0)
2013-10-05 14:00 Rögle BK Timrå IK Lindab Arena 4-3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2)
2013-10-05 14:00 Djurgårdens IF IF Björklöven Hovet, Johanneshov 3-2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2)
2013-10-05 15:00 Asplöven HC BIK Karlskoga Coop Norrbotten Arena 3-6 (0-0, 1-3, 2-3)
2013-10-05 16:00 IK Oskarshamn Södertälje SK Arena Oskarshamn 1-4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1)
2013-10-06 14:00 IF Malmö Redhawks VIK Västerås HK Malmö Arena 4-2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0)
2013-10-08 17:00 Almtuna IS IF Malmö Redhawks Gränbyhallen 0-3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0)
2013-10-09 17:00 BIK Karlskoga Rögle BK Nobelhallen 4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
2013-10-09 17:00 IF Björklöven Asplöven HC T3 Center 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
2013-10-09 17:00 Södertälje SK Djurgårdens IF AXA Sports Center 0-4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-10-09 17:00 Timrå IK Karlskrona HK E.ON Arena 3-2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1)
2013-10-10 17:00 VIK Västerås HK IK Oskarshamn ABB Arena Nord 2-0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0)
2013-10-10 17:00 Mora IK IF Troja/Ljungby FM Mattsson Arena 4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
2013-10-11 16:00 Djurgårdens IF Karlskrona HK Hovet, Johanneshov 3-4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-10-11 17:00 Rögle BK Asplöven HC Lindab Arena 4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
2013-10-11 17:00 Almtuna IS Södertälje SK Gränbyhallen 2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-12 14:00 Mora IK VIK Västerås HK FM Mattsson Arena 1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2)
2013-10-12 14:00 IF Malmö Redhawks BIK Karlskoga Malmö Arena 3-2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-12 14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby IF Björklöven Sunnerbohov 2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
2013-10-14 17:00 IK Oskarshamn Timrå IK Arena Oskarshamn 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-14 17:00 Rögle BK IF Björklöven Lindab Arena 5-3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1)
2013-10-15 17:00 Asplöven HC Djurgårdens IF Arena Polarica 2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-16 17:00 VIK Västerås HK Södertälje SK ABB Arena Nord 2-4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-10-16 17:00 IK Oskarshamn Almtuna IS Arena Oskarshamn 2-3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-10-16 17:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Mora IK Malmö Arena 4-2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0)
2013-10-16 17:00 Karlskrona HK BIK Karlskoga Telenor Arena 2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-10-16 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Timrå IK Sunnerbohov 4-3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-17 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Rögle BK Hovet, Johanneshov 1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
2013-10-18 17:00 Almtuna IS VIK Västerås HK Gränbyhallen 6-0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0)
2013-10-18 17:00 Mora IK IK Oskarshamn FM Mattsson Arena 5-2 (3-1, 0-1, 2-0)
2013-10-18 17:00 IF Björklöven Karlskrona HK T3 Center 1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
2013-10-19 14:00 Södertälje SK Asplöven HC AXA Sports Center 3-6 (2-0, 0-3, 1-3)
2013-10-19 14:00 Timrå IK IF Malmö Redhawks E.ON Arena 2-3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1)
2013-10-19 14:00 BIK Karlskoga IF Troja/Ljungby Nobelhallen 4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
2013-10-21 17:00 Karlskrona HK Asplöven HC Telenor Arena 4-2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0)
2013-10-21 17:00 VIK Västerås HK Rögle BK ABB Arena Nord 3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-23 17:00 Södertälje SK Rögle BK AXA Sports Center 7-1 (2-0, 4-1, 1-0)
2013-10-23 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Djurgårdens IF Sunnerbohov 2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-23 17:00 IK Oskarshamn BIK Karlskoga Arena Oskarshamn 4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
2013-10-23 17:00 Almtuna IS Mora IK Gränbyhallen 3-4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-1)
2013-10-24 17:00 IF Malmö Redhawks IF Björklöven Malmö Arena 1-2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0)
2013-10-24 17:00 VIK Västerås HK Timrå IK ABB Arena Nord 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-10-25 17:00 Rögle BK Karlskrona HK Lindab Arena 4-2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1)
2013-10-25 17:00 Asplöven HC IF Troja/Ljungby Arena Polarica 4-2 (3-0, 0-1, 1-1)
2013-10-25 17:00 Mora IK Södertälje SK FM Mattsson Arena 5-2 (0-1, 5-1, 0-0)
2013-10-26 14:00 IF Björklöven IK Oskarshamn T3 Center 6-2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0)
2013-10-26 14:00 Timrå IK Almtuna IS E.ON Arena 1-2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-10-26 16:00 BIK Karlskoga VIK Västerås HK Nobelhallen 2-3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1)
2013-10-27 17:00 Djurgårdens IF IF Malmö Redhawks Hovet, Johanneshov 4-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
2013-10-28 18:00 Asplöven HC IK Oskarshamn Arena Polarica 2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-10-29 18:00 VIK Västerås HK IF Björklöven ABB Arena Nord 0-2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0)
2013-10-29 18:00 Mora IK Timrå IK FM Mattsson Arena 2-3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-10-29 18:00 Södertälje SK Karlskrona HK AXA Sports Center 2-6 (0-0, 0-2, 2-4)
2013-10-29 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Rögle BK Nobelhallen 0-3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1)
2013-10-30 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Asplöven HC Malmö Arena 2-3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-10-30 18:00 IK Oskarshamn Djurgårdens IF Arena Oskarshamn 4-3 (1-0, 2-0, 1-3)
2013-10-31 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Rögle BK Sunnerbohov 2-3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-10-31 18:00 Almtuna IS BIK Karlskoga Gränbyhallen 0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-10-31 18:00 Timrå IK Södertälje SK E.ON Arena 6-1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1)
2013-11-01 18:00 Djurgårdens IF VIK Västerås HK Hovet, Johanneshov 3-2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-11-02 15:00 Rögle BK IF Malmö Redhawks Lindab Arena 2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
2013-11-02 15:00 IF Björklöven Almtuna IS T3 Center 6-3 (2-1, 0-1, 4-1)
2013-11-02 15:00 BIK Karlskoga Mora IK Nobelhallen 3-1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-11-04 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Djurgårdens IF Malmö Arena 3-4 (2-3, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-11-11 18:00 IK Oskarshamn Rögle BK Arena Oskarshamn 4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
2013-11-11 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Asplöven HC ABB Arena Nord 4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
2013-11-11 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Almtuna IS Hovet, Johanneshov 2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-11-11 18:00 Mora IK IF Björklöven FM Mattsson Arena 1-2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-11-11 18:00 Timrå IK BIK Karlskoga E.ON Arena 3-7 (0-5, 2-2, 1-0)
2013-11-11 18:00 Södertälje SK IF Troja/Ljungby AXA Sports Center 3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
2013-11-11 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Karlskrona HK Malmö Arena 5-0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0)
2013-11-13 18:00 Rögle BK VIK Västerås HK Lindab Arena 3-2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0)
2013-11-13 18:00 Asplöven HC Almtuna IS Arena Polarica 2-5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3)
2013-11-13 18:00 IF Björklöven Timrå IK T3 Center 4-2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0)
2013-11-13 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Södertälje SK Nobelhallen 3-1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
2013-11-13 18:00 Karlskrona HK IK Oskarshamn Telenor Arena 6-1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0)
2013-11-13 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Mora IK Hovet, Johanneshov 2-3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-11-14 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby IF Malmö Redhawks Sunnerbohov 1-4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-11-15 17:00 Almtuna IS Rögle BK Gränbyhallen 2-1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1)
2013-11-15 18:00 BIK Karlskoga IF Björklöven Nobelhallen 6-2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1)
2013-11-16 15:00 Timrå IK Djurgårdens IF E.ON Arena 6-0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0)
2013-11-16 15:00 Mora IK Asplöven HC FM Mattsson Arena 3-2 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-11-16 15:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Södertälje SK Malmö Arena 6-3 (4-1, 2-0, 0-2)
2013-11-16 15:00 IK Oskarshamn IF Troja/Ljungby Arena Oskarshamn 0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-11-16 15:00 VIK Västerås HK Karlskrona HK ABB Arena Nord 3-1 (3-1, 0-0, 0-0)
2013-11-18 18:00 Karlskrona HK IF Troja/Ljungby Telenor Arena 6-2 (0-0, 1-2, 5-0)
2013-11-18 18:00 Djurgårdens IF BIK Karlskoga Hovet, Johanneshov 3-5 (2-3, 0-0, 1-2)
2013-11-20 18:00 IF Björklöven Södertälje SK T3 Center 2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
2013-11-20 18:00 Asplöven HC Timrå IK Arena Polarica 2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
2013-11-20 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby VIK Västerås HK Sunnerbohov 2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-11-21 18:00 Rögle BK Mora IK Lindab Arena 5-1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1)
2013-11-21 18:00 Almtuna IS Karlskrona HK Gränbyhallen 2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
2013-11-22 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Asplöven HC Nobelhallen 6-3 (3-0, 2-1, 1-2)
2013-11-22 18:00 Södertälje SK IK Oskarshamn AXA Sports Center 2-3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1)
2013-11-22 18:00 VIK Västerås HK IF Malmö Redhawks ABB Arena Nord 5-4 (0-3, 2-0, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-11-23 15:00 Timrå IK Rögle BK E.ON Arena 3-2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-11-23 15:00 IF Björklöven Djurgårdens IF T3 Center 4-3 (1-0, 1-3, 2-0)
2013-11-23 15:00 Almtuna IS IF Troja/Ljungby Gränbyhallen 2-3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-11-23 15:00 Mora IK Karlskrona HK FM Mattsson Arena 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-11-25 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks IK Oskarshamn Malmö Arena 2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
2013-11-25 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Södertälje SK Hovet, Johanneshov 1-2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0)
2013-11-26 18:00 Rögle BK BIK Karlskoga Lindab Arena 2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
2013-11-26 18:00 Asplöven HC IF Björklöven Coop Norrbotten Arena 2-3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3)
2013-11-26 18:00 Karlskrona HK Timrå IK Telenor Arena 6-1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1)
2013-11-27 18:00 IK Oskarshamn VIK Västerås HK Arena Oskarshamn 1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-11-27 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Almtuna IS Malmö Arena 2-5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1)
2013-11-27 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Mora IK Sunnerbohov 2-1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1)
2013-11-28 18:00 Karlskrona HK Djurgårdens IF Telenor Arena 2-1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0)
2013-11-29 18:00 BIK Karlskoga IF Malmö Redhawks Nobelhallen 3-5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2)
2013-11-29 18:00 Asplöven HC Rögle BK Arena Polarica 1-2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0)
2013-11-29 18:00 Södertälje SK Almtuna IS AXA Sports Center 1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-11-29 18:00 IF Björklöven IF Troja/Ljungby T3 Center 4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
2013-11-29 18:00 Timrå IK IK Oskarshamn E.ON Arena 0-2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0)
2013-11-29 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Mora IK ABB Arena Nord 3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
2013-12-01 15:00 IF Björklöven Rögle BK T3 Center 1-3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
2013-12-01 15:00 Almtuna IS IK Oskarshamn Gränbyhallen 1-2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0)
2013-12-01 15:00 Mora IK IF Malmö Redhawks FM Mattsson Arena 3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-12-01 15:00 Timrå IK IF Troja/Ljungby E.ON Arena 2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-12-03 18:00 Södertälje SK VIK Västerås HK AXA Sports Center 2-3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0)
2013-12-03 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Karlskrona HK Nobelhallen 4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
2013-12-04 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Asplöven HC Hovet, Johanneshov 4-3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 1-0)
2013-12-04 18:00 IK Oskarshamn Mora IK Arena Oskarshamn 3-6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1)
2013-12-05 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Almtuna IS ABB Arena Nord 4-3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0)
2013-12-05 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Timrå IK Malmö Arena 0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-12-05 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby BIK Karlskoga Sunnerbohov 2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-12-05 18:00 Karlskrona HK IF Björklöven Telenor Arena 3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
2013-12-06 18:00 Rögle BK Djurgårdens IF Lindab Arena 2-3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0)
2013-12-06 18:45 Asplöven HC Södertälje SK Arena Polarica 2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1)
2013-12-07 15:00 BIK Karlskoga IK Oskarshamn Nobelhallen 4-2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0)
2013-12-07 15:00 Timrå IK VIK Västerås HK E.ON Arena 1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
2013-12-07 15:00 Mora IK Almtuna IS FM Mattsson Arena 1-3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2)
2013-12-08 15:00 Rögle BK Södertälje SK Lindab Arena 2-3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-12-08 15:00 Djurgårdens IF IF Troja/Ljungby Hovet, Johanneshov 5-2 (3-0, 2-1, 0-1)
2013-12-10 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Djurgårdens IF Malmö Arena 4-2 (0-1, 0-1, 4-0)
2013-12-11 18:00 Karlskrona HK Rögle BK Telenor Arena 6-2 (0-0, 4-1, 2-1)
2013-12-11 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Asplöven HC Sunnerbohov 3-4 (0-0, 1-3, 2-1)
2013-12-11 18:00 IK Oskarshamn IF Björklöven Arena Oskarshamn 9-5 (4-1, 3-1, 2-3)
2013-12-11 18:00 VIK Västerås HK BIK Karlskoga ABB Arena Nord 1-3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
2013-12-11 18:00 Almtuna IS Timrå IK Gränbyhallen 2-4 (1-2, 0-2, 1-0)
2013-12-12 18:00 Södertälje SK Mora IK AXA Sports Center 3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-12-13 18:00 Rögle BK IF Troja/Ljungby Lindab Arena 3-2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0)
2013-12-13 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Asplöven HC Malmö Arena 3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1)
2013-12-13 18:00 Djurgårdens IF IK Oskarshamn Hovet, Johanneshov 3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
2013-12-13 18:00 IF Björklöven VIK Västerås HK T3 Center 2-5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1)
2013-12-13 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Almtuna IS Nobelhallen 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-12-14 15:00 Timrå IK Mora IK E.ON Arena 0-2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0)
2013-12-14 15:00 Karlskrona HK Södertälje SK Telenor Arena 3-1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0)
2013-12-15 15:00 IK Oskarshamn Asplöven HC Arena Oskarshamn 2-1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0)
2013-12-15 15:00 Almtuna IS IF Björklöven Gränbyhallen 4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
2013-12-16 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Djurgårdens IF ABB Arena Nord 0-5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1)
2013-12-16 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks IF Troja/Ljungby Malmö Arena 3-2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2013-12-18 18:00 Asplöven HC Karlskrona HK Arena Polarica 5-3 (1-0, 2-1, 2-2)
2013-12-26 15:00 Mora IK BIK Karlskoga FM Mattsson Arena 3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
2013-12-26 15:00 Södertälje SK Timrå IK AXA Sports Center 1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
2013-12-26 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Karlskrona HK Sunnerbohov 2-5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2)
2013-12-28 15:00 Rögle BK IK Oskarshamn Lindab Arena 5-4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0)
2013-12-28 15:00 Asplöven HC VIK Västerås HK Arena Polarica 2-1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0)
2013-12-28 15:00 Djurgårdens IF Almtuna IS Hovet, Johanneshov 1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2013-12-28 15:00 IF Björklöven Mora IK T3 Center 2-1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0)
2013-12-28 15:00 BIK Karlskoga Timrå IK Nobelhallen 0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
2013-12-28 15:00 Karlskrona HK IF Malmö Redhawks Telenor Arena 3-5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1)
2013-12-29 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Södertälje SK Sunnerbohov 5-2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0)
2014-01-03 18:00 Almtuna IS Asplöven HC Gränbyhallen 2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1)
2014-01-03 18:00 Mora IK Djurgårdens IF FM Mattsson Arena 3-4 (0-0, 1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-03 18:00 Timrå IK IF Björklöven E.ON Arena 6-1 (4-0, 1-1, 1-0)
2014-01-03 18:00 Södertälje SK BIK Karlskoga AXA Sports Center 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0)
2014-01-03 18:00 IK Oskarshamn Karlskrona HK Arena Oskarshamn 2-5 (0-0, 0-2, 2-3)
2014-01-06 15:00 Rögle BK Almtuna IS Lindab Arena 5-4 (2-2, 2-2, 1-0)
2014-01-06 15:00 Asplöven HC Mora IK Arena Polarica 4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
2014-01-06 15:00 Djurgårdens IF Timrå IK Hovet, Johanneshov 4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
2014-01-06 15:00 IF Björklöven BIK Karlskoga T3 Center 0-3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0)
2014-01-06 15:00 Södertälje SK IF Malmö Redhawks AXA Sports Center 1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-06 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby IK Oskarshamn Sunnerbohov 3-4 (0-2, 1-0, 2-1, 0-1)
2014-01-06 15:00 Karlskrona HK VIK Västerås HK Telenor Arena 3-4 (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-08 18:00 Timrå IK Asplöven HC E.ON Arena 3-4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-08 18:00 IK Oskarshamn IF Malmö Redhawks Arena Oskarshamn 6-2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0)
2014-01-08 18:00 VIK Västerås HK IF Troja/Ljungby ABB Arena Nord 3-2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1)
2014-01-09 18:00 Mora IK Rögle BK FM Mattsson Arena 4-5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-3)
2014-01-09 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Djurgårdens IF Nobelhallen 3-1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
2014-01-09 18:00 Södertälje SK IF Björklöven AXA Sports Center 5-2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1)
2014-01-09 18:00 Karlskrona HK Almtuna IS Telenor Arena 2-3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-10 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks VIK Västerås HK Malmö Arena 2-3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0)
2014-01-11 15:00 Rögle BK Timrå IK Lindab Arena 3-4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1)
2014-01-11 15:00 Asplöven HC BIK Karlskoga Arena Polarica 4-3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1)
2014-01-11 15:00 Djurgårdens IF IF Björklöven Hovet, Johanneshov 7-0 (2-0, 4-0, 1-0)
2014-01-11 15:00 IK Oskarshamn Södertälje SK Arena Oskarshamn 3-4 (0-3, 1-0, 2-1)
2014-01-11 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Almtuna IS Sunnerbohov 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
2014-01-11 15:00 Karlskrona HK Mora IK Telenor Arena 3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2)
2014-01-13 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Rögle BK Malmö Arena 4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
2014-01-14 18:00 VIK Västerås HK IK Oskarshamn ABB Arena Nord 3-4 (3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-14 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Karlskrona HK Hovet, Johanneshov 1-3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-15 18:00 IF Björklöven Asplöven HC T3 Center 2-3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2)
2014-01-16 18:00 Almtuna IS IF Malmö Redhawks Metallåtervinning Arena 2-4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1)
2014-01-16 18:00 Timrå IK Karlskrona HK E.ON Arena 4-0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0)
2014-01-16 18:00 Södertälje SK Djurgårdens IF AXA Sports Center 2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-16 18:00 Mora IK IF Troja/Ljungby FM Mattsson Arena 2-1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0)
2014-01-17 18:00 Rögle BK Asplöven HC Lindab Arena 4-2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0)
2014-01-18 15:00 BIK Karlskoga IF Malmö Redhawks Nobelhallen 4-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-18 15:00 Mora IK VIK Västerås HK FM Mattsson Arena 0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2)
2014-01-18 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby IF Björklöven Sunnerbohov 6-1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1)
2014-01-18 15:00 Almtuna IS Södertälje SK Metallåtervinning Arena 3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-18 15:00 IK Oskarshamn Timrå IK Arena Oskarshamn 2-4 (1-1, 0-3, 1-0)
2014-01-20 18:00 Timrå IK IF Malmö Redhawks E.ON Arena 2-5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2)
2014-01-20 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Rögle BK Hovet, Johanneshov 1-2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-20 18:00 Asplöven HC IF Troja/Ljungby Arena Polarica 5-1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1)
2014-01-21 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Södertälje SK ABB Arena Nord 4-3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0)
2014-01-21 18:00 IK Oskarshamn Almtuna IS Arena Oskarshamn 2-3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-22 18:00 Rögle BK IF Björklöven Lindab Arena 4-1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0)
2014-01-22 18:00 Asplöven HC Djurgårdens IF Coop Norrbotten Arena 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-22 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Mora IK Malmö Arena 2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-22 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Timrå IK Sunnerbohov 7-6 (0-2, 5-1, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-22 18:00 Karlskrona HK BIK Karlskoga Telenor Arena 1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
2014-01-24 18:00 Almtuna IS VIK Västerås HK Metallåtervinning Arena 1-2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0)
2014-01-24 18:00 Södertälje SK Asplöven HC AXA Sports Center 7-2 (2-1, 2-0, 3-1)
2014-01-24 18:00 IF Björklöven Karlskrona HK T3 Center 1-4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
2014-01-24 18:00 BIK Karlskoga IF Troja/Ljungby Nobelhallen 5-4 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-24 18:00 Mora IK IK Oskarshamn FM Mattsson Arena 0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2)
2014-01-26 15:00 Karlskrona HK Asplöven HC Telenor Arena 4-1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0)
2014-01-26 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Djurgårdens IF Sunnerbohov 3-6 (1-2, 2-3, 0-1)
2014-01-26 15:00 IF Malmö Redhawks IF Björklöven Malmö Arena 3-1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-01-26 15:00 IK Oskarshamn BIK Karlskoga Arena Oskarshamn 4-3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
2014-01-27 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Timrå IK ABB Arena Nord 2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2)
2014-01-28 18:00 Södertälje SK Rögle BK AXA Sports Center 1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
2014-01-28 18:00 Almtuna IS Mora IK Metallåtervinning Arena 2-6 (0-4, 1-1, 1-1)
2014-01-28 18:00 IF Björklöven IK Oskarshamn T3 Center 1-5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2)
2014-01-29 18:00 Djurgårdens IF IF Malmö Redhawks Hovet, Johanneshov 5-2 (0-0, 1-1, 4-1)
2014-01-29 18:00 BIK Karlskoga VIK Västerås HK Nobelhallen 1-2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0)
2014-01-30 18:00 Rögle BK Karlskrona HK Lindab Arena 4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1)
2014-01-30 18:00 Timrå IK Almtuna IS E.ON Arena 1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-01-30 18:00 Mora IK Södertälje SK FM Mattsson Arena 2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0)
2014-01-30 18:00 Asplöven HC IK Oskarshamn Arena Polarica 2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
2014-01-31 18:00 VIK Västerås HK IF Björklöven ABB Arena Nord 5-2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0)
2014-02-01 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Rögle BK Sunnerbohov 5-3 (0-1, 3-1, 2-1)
2014-02-01 15:00 Mora IK Timrå IK FM Mattsson Arena 6-1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1)
2014-02-01 15:00 Södertälje SK Karlskrona HK AXA Sports Center 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-01 15:00 Asplöven HC IF Malmö Redhawks Arena Polarica 1-4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-02-01 17:00 IK Oskarshamn Djurgårdens IF Arena Oskarshamn 2-3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-02-02 15:00 Almtuna IS BIK Karlskoga Metallåtervinning Arena 2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-02-03 18:00 IF Björklöven IF Malmö Redhawks T3 Center 0-2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-02-11 18:00 Rögle BK IF Malmö Redhawks Lindab Arena 1-5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2)
2014-02-11 18:00 Djurgårdens IF VIK Västerås HK Hovet, Johanneshov 3-4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-02-11 18:00 IF Björklöven Almtuna IS T3 Center 3-4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-2)
2014-02-11 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Mora IK Nobelhallen 3-4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-1)
2014-02-11 18:00 Timrå IK Södertälje SK E.ON Arena 1-4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2)
2014-02-11 18:00 Karlskrona HK IF Troja/Ljungby Telenor Arena 1-3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
2014-02-13 18:00 IK Oskarshamn Rögle BK Arena Oskarshamn 2-4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0)
2014-02-13 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Asplöven HC ABB Arena Nord 5-1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0)
2014-02-13 18:00 Almtuna IS Djurgårdens IF Metallåtervinning Arena 2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
2014-02-13 18:00 Mora IK IF Björklöven FM Mattsson Arena 4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
2014-02-13 18:00 Timrå IK BIK Karlskoga E.ON Arena 6-5 (3-2, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0)
2014-02-13 18:00 Södertälje SK IF Troja/Ljungby AXA Sports Center 3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1)
2014-02-13 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Karlskrona HK Malmö Arena 2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-15 14:00 Rögle BK VIK Västerås HK Lindab Arena 2-3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1)
2014-02-15 14:00 Asplöven HC Almtuna IS Arena Polarica 2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
2014-02-15 14:00 Djurgårdens IF Mora IK Hovet, Johanneshov 6-2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1)
2014-02-15 14:00 IF Björklöven Timrå IK T3 Center 1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
2014-02-15 14:00 BIK Karlskoga Södertälje SK Nobelhallen 7-3 (2-1, 1-1, 4-1)
2014-02-15 14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby IF Malmö Redhawks Sunnerbohov 0-4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2)
2014-02-15 14:00 Karlskrona HK IK Oskarshamn Telenor Arena 4-3 (3-2, 1-0, 0-1)
2014-02-17 18:00 Almtuna IS Rögle BK Metallåtervinning Arena 1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
2014-02-17 18:00 Mora IK Asplöven HC FM Mattsson Arena 4-3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-17 18:00 Timrå IK Djurgårdens IF E.ON Arena 1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-02-17 18:00 BIK Karlskoga IF Björklöven Nobelhallen 1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-02-17 18:00 Södertälje SK IF Malmö Redhawks AXA Sports Center 2-3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2)
2014-02-17 18:00 IK Oskarshamn IF Troja/Ljungby Arena Oskarshamn 5-2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1)
2014-02-17 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Karlskrona HK ABB Arena Nord 5-3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1)
2014-02-20 18:00 Rögle BK Mora IK Lindab Arena 3-4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1)
2014-02-20 18:00 Asplöven HC Timrå IK Arena Polarica 1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
2014-02-20 18:00 Djurgårdens IF BIK Karlskoga Hovet, Johanneshov 7-3 (2-2, 3-0, 2-1)
2014-02-20 18:00 IF Björklöven Södertälje SK T3 Center 5-4 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-20 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks IK Oskarshamn Malmö Arena 3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
2014-02-20 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby VIK Västerås HK Sunnerbohov 0-6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-02-20 18:00 Almtuna IS Karlskrona HK Metallåtervinning Arena 1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
2014-02-22 18:30 Timrå IK Rögle BK E.ON Arena 5-0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0)
2014-02-22 18:30 BIK Karlskoga Asplöven HC Nobelhallen 6-0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0)
2014-02-22 18:30 IF Björklöven Djurgårdens IF T3 Center 1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
2014-02-22 18:30 Södertälje SK IK Oskarshamn AXA Sports Center 3-2 (0-1, 0-1, 3-0)
2014-02-22 18:30 VIK Västerås HK IF Malmö Redhawks ABB Arena Nord 2-3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-02-22 18:30 Almtuna IS IF Troja/Ljungby Metallåtervinning Arena 3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
2014-02-22 18:30 Mora IK Karlskrona HK FM Mattsson Arena 6-2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1)
2014-02-24 18:00 Rögle BK BIK Karlskoga Lindab Arena 2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-24 18:00 Asplöven HC IF Björklöven Arena Polarica 3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
2014-02-24 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Södertälje SK Hovet, Johanneshov 3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
2014-02-24 18:00 IK Oskarshamn VIK Västerås HK Arena Oskarshamn 2-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
2014-02-24 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Almtuna IS Malmö Arena 4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
2014-02-24 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Mora IK Sunnerbohov 5-4 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-24 18:00 Karlskrona HK Timrå IK Telenor Arena 0-3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0)
2014-02-26 18:00 Asplöven HC Rögle BK Arena Polarica 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-02-26 18:00 Karlskrona HK Djurgårdens IF Telenor Arena 1-3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0)
2014-02-26 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Mora IK ABB Arena Nord 0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-02-26 18:00 Södertälje SK Almtuna IS AXA Sports Center 5-4 (2-0, 1-3, 2-1)
2014-02-26 18:00 Timrå IK IK Oskarshamn E.ON Arena 1-3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0)
2014-02-26 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks BIK Karlskoga Malmö Arena 2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
2014-02-26 18:00 IF Björklöven IF Troja/Ljungby T3 Center 4-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
2014-02-28 18:00 IF Björklöven Rögle BK T3 Center 3-4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-02-28 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Asplöven HC Hovet, Johanneshov 2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-28 18:00 Södertälje SK VIK Västerås HK AXA Sports Center 2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-28 18:00 Almtuna IS IK Oskarshamn Metallåtervinning Arena 3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-28 18:00 Mora IK IF Malmö Redhawks FM Mattsson Arena 7-6 (2-4, 3-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-02-28 18:00 Timrå IK IF Troja/Ljungby E.ON Arena 3-1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1)
2014-02-28 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Karlskrona HK Nobelhallen 4-3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0)
2014-03-04 18:00 Rögle BK Djurgårdens IF Lindab Arena 0-5 (0-4, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-03-04 18:00 Asplöven HC Södertälje SK Arena Polarica 4-1 (0-0, 0-0, 4-1)
2014-03-04 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby BIK Karlskoga Sunnerbohov 2-4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2)
2014-03-04 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Almtuna IS ABB Arena Nord 5-1 (1-0, 0-0, 4-1)
2014-03-04 18:00 IK Oskarshamn Mora IK Arena Oskarshamn 2-5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3)
2014-03-04 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Timrå IK Malmö Arena 2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
2014-03-04 18:00 Karlskrona HK IF Björklöven Telenor Arena 6-3 (2-0, 3-1, 1-2)
2014-03-06 18:00 Karlskrona HK Mora IK Telenor Arena 6-3 (1-1, 3-2, 2-0)
2014-03-06 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Rögle BK Nobelhallen 2-3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-03-08 15:00 Mora IK BIK Karlskoga FM Mattsson Arena 6-4 (3-1, 0-2, 3-1)
2014-03-08 15:00 Rögle BK Karlskrona HK Lindab Arena 4-2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1)
2014-03-10 18:00 Karlskrona HK Rögle BK Telenor Arena 2-3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
2014-03-10 18:00 BIK Karlskoga Mora IK Nobelhallen 4-2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0)
2014-03-11 18:00 Karlskrona HK BIK Karlskoga Telenor Arena 5-1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0)
2014-03-11 18:00 Rögle BK Mora IK Lindab Arena 3-1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
2014-03-13 18:00 Mora IK Karlskrona HK FM Mattsson Arena 3-4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-03-13 18:00 Rögle BK BIK Karlskoga Lindab Arena 3-1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1)
2014-03-13 18:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF Tingsryds AIF Kockumhallen 1-5 (0-1, 0-0, 1-4)
2014-03-13 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby IF Björklöven Sunnerbohov 4-3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-03-13 18:00 Piteå HC HC Vita Hästen LF Arena 2-7 (1-2, 0-4, 1-1)
2014-03-15 15:00 BIK Karlskoga Karlskrona HK Nobelhallen 1-4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1)
2014-03-15 15:00 Mora IK Rögle BK FM Mattsson Arena 3-5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3)
2014-03-15 15:00 IF Björklöven Kallinge-Ronneby IF T3 Center 4-2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1)
2014-03-16 15:00 HC Vita Hästen IF Troja/Ljungby Himmelstalundshallen 8-5 (2-1, 3-2, 3-2)
2014-03-16 15:00 Tingsryds AIF Piteå HC Nelson Garden Arena 1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
2014-03-17 18:00 Rögle BK Örebro HK Lindab Arena 3-4 (3-2, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-03-17 18:00 AIK Djurgårdens IF Hovet, Johanneshov 2-1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0)
2014-03-17 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks VIK Västerås HK Malmö Arena 3-2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-03-18 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Piteå HC Sunnerbohov 2-5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2)
2014-03-19 18:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF HC Vita Hästen Kockumhallen 1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-03-19 18:00 IF Björklöven Tingsryds AIF T3 Center 3-4 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
2014-03-19 18:00 Örebro HK AIK Behrn Arena 3-1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0)
2014-03-19 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Rögle BK ABB Arena Nord 3-4 (1-4, 2-0, 0-0)
2014-03-19 18:00 Djurgårdens IF IF Malmö Redhawks Hovet, Johanneshov 3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
2014-03-21 18:00 Piteå HC Kallinge-Ronneby IF LF Arena 2-5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2)
2014-03-21 18:00 HC Vita Hästen IF Björklöven Himmelstalundshallen 3-2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2)
2014-03-21 18:00 Tingsryds AIF IF Troja/Ljungby Nelson Garden Arena 3-4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-2)
2014-03-21 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Djurgårdens IF ABB Arena Nord 3-1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0)
2014-03-21 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Örebro HK Malmö Arena 3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
2014-03-21 18:00 AIK Rögle BK Hovet, Johanneshov 1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-03-23 15:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF IF Troja/Ljungby Kockumhallen 3-4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-3)
2014-03-23 15:00 HC Vita Hästen Tingsryds AIF Himmelstalundshallen 4-3 (0-2, 0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
2014-03-23 15:00 IF Björklöven Piteå HC T3 Center 2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
2014-03-23 15:00 Örebro HK Djurgårdens IF Behrn Arena 5-2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0)
2014-03-23 15:00 AIK VIK Västerås HK Hovet, Johanneshov 2-3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1)
2014-03-23 15:00 Rögle BK IF Malmö Redhawks Lindab Arena 5-2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1)
2014-03-25 18:00 Örebro HK Rögle BK Behrn Arena 2-3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-03-25 18:00 VIK Västerås HK IF Malmö Redhawks ABB Arena Nord 1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
2014-03-25 18:00 Djurgårdens IF AIK Hovet, Johanneshov 3-2 (1-2, 2-0, 0-0)
2014-03-26 18:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Kallinge-Ronneby IF Sunnerbohov 3-5 (0-1, 2-1, 1-3)
2014-03-26 18:00 Piteå HC IF Björklöven LF Arena 4-3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0)
2014-03-26 18:00 Tingsryds AIF HC Vita Hästen Nelson Garden Arena 2-3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-03-27 18:00 VIK Västerås HK Örebro HK ABB Arena Nord 2-5 (1-3, 1-0, 0-2)
2014-03-27 18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks AIK Malmö Arena 2-4 (1-1, 0-3, 1-0)
2014-03-27 18:00 Djurgårdens IF Rögle BK Hovet, Johanneshov 5-3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1)
2014-03-29 15:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF Piteå HC Kockumhallen 3-2 (3-0, 0-1, 0-1)
2014-03-29 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Tingsryds AIF Sunnerbohov 4-1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0)
2014-03-29 15:00 AIK IF Malmö Redhawks Hovet, Johanneshov 1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
2014-03-29 15:00 Örebro HK VIK Västerås HK Behrn Arena 5-0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0)
2014-03-29 15:00 Rögle BK Djurgårdens IF Lindab Arena 2-4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1)
2014-03-30 13:00 IF Björklöven HC Vita Hästen T3 Center 4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
2014-04-01 17:00 Piteå HC IF Troja/Ljungby LF Arena 3-4 (0-1, 0-3, 3-0)
2014-04-01 17:00 HC Vita Hästen Kallinge-Ronneby IF Himmelstalundshallen 6-3 (2-1, 3-2, 1-0)
2014-04-01 17:00 Tingsryds AIF IF Björklöven Nelson Garden Arena 3-4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0)
2014-04-01 17:00 VIK Västerås HK AIK ABB Arena Nord 1-4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
2014-04-01 17:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Rögle BK Malmö Arena 3-5 (1-3, 2-2, 0-0)
2014-04-01 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Örebro HK Hovet, Johanneshov 2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
2014-04-03 17:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF IF Björklöven Kockumhallen 1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
2014-04-03 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby HC Vita Hästen Sunnerbohov 3-2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
2014-04-03 17:00 Piteå HC Tingsryds AIF LF Arena 0-3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2)
2014-04-04 17:00 Rögle BK VIK Västerås HK Lindab Arena 1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-04-04 17:00 AIK Örebro HK Hovet, Johanneshov 1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
2014-04-04 17:00 IF Malmö Redhawks Djurgårdens IF Malmö Arena 3-4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-0, 0-1)
2014-04-05 14:00 HC Vita Hästen Piteå HC Himmelstalundshallen 7-3 (0-1, 2-1, 5-1)
2014-04-05 14:00 IF Björklöven IF Troja/Ljungby T3 Center 3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
2014-04-05 14:00 Tingsryds AIF Kallinge-Ronneby IF Nelson Garden Arena 6-1 (1-0, 4-1, 1-0)
2014-04-07 17:00 Rögle BK AIK Lindab Arena 4-3 (0-0, 0-1, 4-2)
2014-04-07 17:00 Örebro HK IF Malmö Redhawks Behrn Arena 0-4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0)
2014-04-07 17:00 Djurgårdens IF VIK Västerås HK Hovet, Johanneshov 6-2 (3-1, 3-0, 0-1)
Skriv ut