Försäsong 2018

Schemat uppdateras efter hand.

AIK   
       
4/8   AIK - ? x-x
18/8   AIK - Brynäs x-x
29/8 19.00 AIK - Vita Hästen x-x
6/9 19.00 Södertälje - AIK x-x
8/9 13.00 AIK - Västerås x-x
9/9 12.00 Leksand - AIK x-x
13/9 19.00 Vita Hästen - AIK x-x
       
ALMTUNA   
       
9/8 19.00 Almtuna - Djurgården x-x
15/8 19.00 Västerås - Almtuna x-x
22/8 19.00 Almtuna - Timrå x-x
23/8 19.00 Almtuna - Södertälje x-x
31/8 19.00 Pantern - Almtuna x-x
1/9 14.00 Rödövre - Almtuna x-x
14/9 19.00 Almtuna - Västerås x-x
       
BJÖRKLÖVEN   
       
14/8 19.00 Björklöven - Skellefteå x-x
16/8 19.00 Sport - Björklöven x-x
17/8 16.00 Ässät - Björklöven x-x
25/8 19.00 Modo - Björklöven x-x
31/8 17.30 Timrå - Björklöven x-x
1/9 14.00 Mora - Björklöven x-x
11/9 19.00 Luleå - Björklöven x-x
13/9 19.00 Vännäs - Björklöven x-x
       
KARLSKOGA   
       
9/8 19.00 Karlskoga - Örebro x-x
14/8 19.00 Vita Hästen - Karlskoga x-x
21/8 19.00 Karlskoga - Södertälje x-x
25/8 15.00 Visby Roma - Karlskoga x-x
1/9 15.00 Karlskoga - Stjernen x-x
7/9 19.00 Karlskoga - Mariestad x-x
14/9 19.00 Karlskoga - Södertälje x-x
       
KARLSKRONA   
       
17/8 19.00 Karlskrona - Kallinge/Ronneby x-x
22/8 19.00 Kupio - Karlskona x-x
24/8 19.00 Peliitat - Karlskrona x-x
4/9 19.00 Karlskrona - Västervik x-x
7/9 19.00 Kallinge/Ronneby - Karlskrona x-x
11/9 19.00 Rögle - Karlskrona x-x
16/9 15.00 Karlskrona - Pantern x-x
       
LEKSAND   
       
11/8   Sheffield - Leksand x-x
12/8   Sheffield - Leksand x-x
16/8   Mora - Leksand x-x
23/8   Frölunda - Leksand x-x
25/8   Leksand - Färjestad x-x
30/8 18.00 Leksand - Tingsryd x-x
7/9 19.00 Leksand - Västerås x-x
8/9 17.00 Södertälje - Leksand x-x
9/9 12.00 Leksand - AIK x-x
       
MODO   
       
14/8 19.00 Timrå - MODO x-x
22/8 19.00 MODO - Björklöven x-x
28/8   MODO - Skellefteå x-x
31/8 20.00 MODO - Mora x-x
1/9 17.00 Timrå - MODO x-x
       
OSKARSHAMN   
       
10/8 19.00 Oskarshamn - Kalmar x-x
17/8 19.00 Oskarshamn - Västervik x-x
24/8 19.00 Oskarshamn - Pantern x-x
7/9   Cup i Kristianstad  
15/9 15.00 Tingsryd - Oskarshamn x-x
       
PANTERN   
       
14/8   Pantern - Malmö x-x
22/8 19.00 Pantern - Västervik x-x
24/8 19.00 Oskarshamn - Pantern x-x
31/8 19.00 Pantern - Almtuna x-x
14/9 19.00 Västervik - Pantern x-x
16/9 15.00 Karlskrona - Pantern x-x
       
SÖDERTÄLJE   
       
10/8 19.00 Södertälje - Vita Hästen x-x
15/8 19.00 Södertälje - Västervik x-x
21/8 19.00 Karlskoga - Södertälje x-x
23/8 19.00 Almtuna - Södertälje x-x
31/8 19.00 Västerås - Södertälje x-x
6/9 19.00 Södertälje - AIK x-x
8/9 17.00 Södertälje - Leksand x-x
9/9 16.00 Södertälje - Västerås x-x
       
TINGSRYD   
       
15/8 19.00 Tingsryd - Kalmar x-x
21/8 19.00 Kallinge/Ronneby - Tingsryd x-x
28/8 19.00 Västerås - Tingsryd x-x
30/8 18.00 Leksand - Tingsryd x-x
4/9 19.00 Tingsryd - Kallinge/Ronneby x-x
9/6 19.00 Rögle - Tingsryd x-x
15/9 19.00 Tingsryd - Oskarshamn x-x
       
VITA HÄSTEN   
       
7/8 19.00 Vita Hästen - Linköping x-x
10/8 19.00 Södertälje - Vita Hästen x-x
14/8 19.00 Vita Hästen - Karlskoga x-x
29/8 19.00 Vita Hästen - AIK x-x
2/9 15.00 Vita Hästen - Sarpsborg x-x
6/9 15.00 Vita Hästen - Västervik x-x
13/9 19.00 Vita Hästen - AIK X-X
       
VÄSTERVIK   
       
15/8 19.00 Södertälje - Västervik x-x
17/8 19.00 Oskarshamn - Västervik x-x
22/8 19.00 Pantern - Västervik x-x
31/8 19.00 Västervik - Tranås x-x
1/9 16.00 Västervik - Vimmerby x-x
4/9 19.00 Karlskrona - Västervik x-x
6/9 19.00 Vita Hästen - Västervik x-x
14/9 19.00 Västervik - Pantern x-x
       
VÄSTERÅS   
       
15/8 19.00 Västerås - Almtuna x-x
24/8   Cup i Köping  
28/8 19.00 Västerås - Tingsryd x-x
31/8 19.00 Västerås - Södertälje x-x
7/9 19.00 Leksand - Västerås x-x
8/9 13.00 AIK - Västerås x-x
9/9 16.00 Södertälje - Västerås x-x
14/9 19.00 Almtuna - Västerås x-x